NEWS:

Trainingsplan

Unsere nächsten Termine:

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Trainingsplan

 

 

 
MONTAG DIENSTAG
MITTWOCH
DONNERSTAG
FREITAG
Samstag

16:45-17:45 Uhr
  Kinder Taekwondo
3-5 Jahre
Halle-2

 

 
16:45-17:45 Uhr
  Kinder Taekwondo
3-5 Jahre/ G1
Halle-2
13:00-14:30 Uhr
MMA / Grappling
 Halle-2
16:30-17:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Anfänger)
Halle-1
17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Hapkido
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
16:30-17:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Anfänger)
Halle-1
17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Hapkido
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
 Halle-2
16:30-17:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Anfänger)
Halle-1
 
17:30-18:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Kickboxen / K1
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene) 
6-10 Jahre

Halle-1
16:30-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo 
(Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2

17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Kickboxen / K1
(Anfänger & Fortgeschrittene)
6-10 Jahre

Halle-1

17:45-18:45 Uhr
  Kinder Taekwondo
3-5 Jahre / G2
Halle-2
 
18:30-19:30 Uhr
Taekwondo 
(Anfänfer + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
18:00-19:00 Uhr
Kinder Kickboxen / K1
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene) 
11-14 Jahre

Halle-2
18:00-19:30 Uhr
Taekwondo
(Anfänger+Fortgeschritene) 
Halle-2
18:00-19:00 Uhr
Kinder Kickboxen / K1
(Anfänger & Fortgeschrittene)
11-14 Jahre
Halle-2
17:30-18:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
 
19:30-21:00 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
18:00-19:00 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1
(Anfänger)
Halle-1
18:30-20:00 Uhr
MMA / Grappling
 Halle-2

18:00-19:00 Uhr
Haidong Gumdo
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
18:30-19:30 Uhr
Taekwondo 
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)

Halle-1
 
  19:00-20:00 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1
(Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
  19:00-20:00 Uhr
Hapkido
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
19:30-21:00 Uhr
Boxen
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1 
 
 
19:00-20:00 Uhr

Hapkido
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
 19:30-21:00 Uhr
Boxen
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
19:00-20:30 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene) 
Halle-1
   
  20:00-21:00 Uhr
Haidong Gumdo
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1